Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 85 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Mia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 80 | (15) | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - |
3 |
Johanna LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 65 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Jessica ZELLER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 54 | 20 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
5 |
Elena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 48 | (11) | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 15 | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Sophie SCHERNTHANER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 36 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Madeleine KREIL
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 29 | (DIS) | - | - | NAS | DIS | - | 20 | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel FRITZ
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 90 | 20 | - | - | 20 | (15) | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Lorenz SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2010 | 71 | (DIS) | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 9 | - | 12 | - |
3 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 65 | (NAS) | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Ferdinand STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 50 | 10 | - | - | (7) | 12 | - | 20 | - | 8 | - |
5 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 45 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Raphael WIESER
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 40 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Emil BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 38 | (DIS) | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | 10 | - | 9 | - |
8 |
Sebastian LEMBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 37 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | 8 | - | (6) | - |
9 |
Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 34 | 12 | - | - | DIS | (DIS) | - | 11 | - | 11 | - |
10 |
Nevio ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 29 | DIS | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | 5 | - |
11 |
Jonas-Kassian KREIL
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 25 | (DIS) | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | NAS | - | 7 | - |
12 |
Fabian KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 4 | - |
13 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 95 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | (12) | - |
2 |
Diana ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2008 | 64 | 25 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | 15 | - | (7) | - |
3 |
Laura GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 61 | 10 | - | - | 15 | (8) | - | 11 | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Tina EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 60 | 15 | - | - | (9) | 10 | - | 20 | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Linda HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 57 | (NAS) | - | - | 8 | 20 | - | 9 | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 51 | (9) | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Leonie HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 47 | 11 | - | - | (7) | 15 | - | 12 | - | 9 | - |
8 |
Leonie FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 40 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | (NAS) | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Lia HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 36 | 8 | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 27 | 7 | - | - | (5) | 6 | - | 8 | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Liana KIRCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | 7 | - | 4 | - |
12 |
Stefanie NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | - |
13 |
Hannah Helga PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 13 | 6 | - | - | NAS | 4 | - | (NAS) | - | 3 | - |
14 |
Anna ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 12 | DIS | - | - | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 100 | 25 | - | - | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Elias TROJER
USC Neukirchen |
2008 | 67 | (9) | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 11 | - | 11 | - |
3 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | (12) | - |
4 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 54 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | (10) | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 50 | (11) | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | 12 | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Andre ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2008 | 36 | (5) | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | 8 | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Maximilian GRUBER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 34 | 10 | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | (6) | - | 9 | - |
8 |
Jakob LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 31 | (NAS) | - | - | 11 | 0 | - | 20 | - | NIZ | - |
9 |
Valentin KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 30 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | (3) | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Luca BIBL
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 28 | 3 | - | - | (2) | 10 | - | 9 | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Franz Josef STOECKL
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 26 | 7 | - | - | (3) | 5 | - | 7 | - | 7 | - |
12 |
Samuel LASSACHER BREUER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 21 | 4 | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | 5 | - | (2) | - |
13 |
Maximilian BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jonathan ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2009 | 13 | 6 | - | - | (0) | 1 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - |
15 |
Clemens WIESER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | 5 | - | 1 | - |
16 |
Lukas THALER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 9 | (1) | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 4 | - |
17 |
Leon SCHWARZENBACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 8 | (NAS) | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | - | NAS | - |
17 |
Sebastian SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | (0) | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana RATHGEB
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 90 | 15 | - | - | (7) | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Zoe BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 71 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 67 | (12) | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 12 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Emilia KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 66 | (11) | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Laura MOESCHL
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 40 | 25 | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophia SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 39 | 7 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
7 |
Hellena SCHERNTHANER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 38 | 9 | - | - | 9 | (7) | - | 10 | - | 10 | - |
8 |
Clara STEINHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2006 | 37 | 6 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 11 | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Hanna BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 34 | (NAS) | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | 9 | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Ida FASL
SC Mittersill |
2006 | 23 | 4 | - | - | 6 | (3) | - | 7 | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Julia MENDEL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna AUSSERBICHLER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 19 | (1) | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 7 | - |
13 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 18 | 8 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lara-Christin WÖHRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 15 | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - |
14 |
Luzia WEISHAUPL
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 15 | (0) | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | 4 | - | 5 | - |
14 |
Marie AUSSERBICHLER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 3 | - |
17 |
Amelie WIESER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
17 |
Lillie VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 3 | - | 4 | - |
19 |
Alice UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Olivia ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2006 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
21 |
Angelina WÖHRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 95 | 25 | - | - | 20 | (15) | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Nico BACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 77 | (11) | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 12 | - |
3 |
Felix EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 15 | (15) | - | 15 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Jonas HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 61 | 12 | - | - | (8) | 25 | - | 9 | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Josef LEMBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2007 | 44 | (NIZ) | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | 15 | - | 6 | - |
6 |
Arian LACKNER
USV Hollersbach |
2006 | 40 | 9 | - | - | 10 | (7) | - | 10 | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Fritz-Johann KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 37 | 10 | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | 11 | - | (5) | - |
8 |
Korbinian SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 32 | 6 | - | - | 11 | (NIZ) | - | 6 | - | 9 | - |
9 |
Max HOLLAUS
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 29 | 8 | - | - | (NAS) | 6 | - | 7 | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Mathias FRITZ
SC Mittersill |
2006 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Julian FUSCHLBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 24 | 7 | - | - | 5 | 8 | - | 4 | - | (NIZ) | - |
12 |
Bastian BLAICKNER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 23 | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
13 |
Dominic MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 17 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | (1) | - | 7 | - |
14 |
Michael EGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 16 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
15 |
Matthias PROSSEGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | DIS | - | 8 | - | - | - |
16 |
Christiaan VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
17 |
Christhof NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 2 | 2 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
17 |
Christoph NINDL
|
2006 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 90 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lena BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 85 | - | 25 | (DIS) | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Lara KERRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 65 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | 10 | - | (DIS) | - | 20 |
4 |
Ylvi ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 43 | - | 9 | (NAS) | - | - | 7 | - | 15 | - | 12 |
5 |
Sarah SAUERSCHNIG
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2005 | 35 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lea HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 23 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Mees Sofie VAN DEN CROMMENACKER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 18 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Magdalena BRUNNER
USC Neukirchen |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 9.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 95 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | (15) | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2004 | 80 | - | 20 | (15) | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 65 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Marvin LASSACHER BREUER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 54 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | (12) | - | 15 |
5 |
Niklas HARTL
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 46 | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | (NAS) | - | 12 |
6 |
Jonas ABFALTERER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 22 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 |
7 |
Louis VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 21 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Lukas BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |